Discover the timeless elegance of our solitaire engagement rings. Each engagement ring showcases a stunning singular gemstone, from classic diamond solitaire rings to unique one of a kind Australian sapphire solitaire rings.
Each solitaire engagement ring is handcrafted in our Hornsby workshop to highlight the beauty of a singular gemstone.
-
BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,700.00MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,700.00 -
LOTUS SAPPHIRE STARDUST | 1.28CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS SAPPHIRE STARDUST | 1.28CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,700.00LOTUS SAPPHIRE STARDUST | 1.28CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,700.00 -
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00 -
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00 -
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,200.00EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,200.00 -
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00 -
NEVE | 1.20CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00 -
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
LOTUS | 0.82ct ROUND CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 0.82ct ROUND CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,900.00LOTUS | 0.82ct ROUND CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,900.00 -
BRIDIE | SALT & PEPPER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
BRIDIE | SALT & PEPPER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,700.00BRIDIE | SALT & PEPPER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,700.00 -
BRIDIE | 0.80ct ELONGATED HEXAGON SAPPHIRE BEZEL SOLITAIRE RING
BRIDIE | 0.80ct ELONGATED HEXAGON SAPPHIRE BEZEL SOLITAIRE RING
$3,900.00BRIDIE | 0.80ct ELONGATED HEXAGON SAPPHIRE BEZEL SOLITAIRE RING
$3,900.00 -
DUNE | 1.04ct OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
LOTUS | 2.00CT OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLIATIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE | 0.71ct ROUND CUT SALT & PEPPER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING -
ACACIA | 1.04ct AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE | 1.00CT ROUND CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IV -
DUNE / 1.00ct PEAR CUT DIAMOND 3 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
LOTUS STARDUST | 1.15CT OVAL CUT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
MEG | 0.84CT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE / 0.90ct PEAR CUT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND 3 CLAW SOLITAIRE
Didn't find the perfect piece?
Take a look at our Previous Ready To Ship designs. They've already found their forever homes, but we can help recreate one of these pieces, just for you.
Let's Stay Connected