Our Ready to Wear Engagement Rings are all available right now! Each one of a kind engagement ring can be shipped within a few days, express to your door.Â
Please contact us if you have any questions or come visit our Hornsby Boutique to view our unique collection in person.Â
-
MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,700.00MARTINE | 2.69CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,700.00 -
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00BRIDIE | 1.30CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
MAY TRILOGY | 1.86CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
MAY TRILOGY | 1.86CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00MAY TRILOGY | 1.86CT CUSHION CUT CHAMPAGNE LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00 -
MAY TRILOGY | 0.90CT OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
MAY TRILOGY | 0.90CT OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,600.00MAY TRILOGY | 0.90CT OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,600.00 -
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00 -
LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00 -
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
ELAINA | 1.51CT OVAL LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
ELAINA | 1.51CT OVAL LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00ELAINA | 1.51CT OVAL LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
BRIDIE | 0.99CT OVAL MONTANA SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
BRIDIE | 0.99CT OVAL MONTANA SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,700.00BRIDIE | 0.99CT OVAL MONTANA SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,700.00 -
PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.50CT ROUND LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.50CT ROUND LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,400.00PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.50CT ROUND LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,400.00 -
MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,900.00MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,900.00 -
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00 -
PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00 -
EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
MAY TRILOGY | 0.72CT ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING I
MAY TRILOGY | 0.72CT ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING I
$6,700.00MAY TRILOGY | 0.72CT ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING I
$6,700.00 -
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00 -
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00 -
TOI ET MOI | 0.50CT ROUND & PEAR CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
TOI ET MOI | 0.50CT ROUND & PEAR CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00TOI ET MOI | 0.50CT ROUND & PEAR CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00 -
TOI ET MOI | 1.68CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE & 0.50CT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
TOI ET MOI | 1.68CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE & 0.50CT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00TOI ET MOI | 1.68CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE & 0.50CT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,200.00EDEN | 1.00CT ELONGATED HEXAGON DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,200.00 -
PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.40CT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.40CT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,400.00PICCOLO LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.40CT MONTANA SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,400.00 -
MAY TRILOGY | 0.66CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
MAY TRILOGY | 0.66CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,200.00MAY TRILOGY | 0.66CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,200.00
Didn't find the perfect piece?
Take a look at our Previous Ready To Ship designs. They've already found their forever homes, but we can help recreate one of these pieces, just for you.
Let's Stay Connected