Explore our one of a kind range of multi stone engagement rings.Â
Each engagement ring is truely unique, celebrating four or more gemstones, creating a gorgeous and dramatic engagement ring. Our engagement rings are thoughtfully crafted in our Hornsby workshop to celebrate all the colours and facets of each gemstone.Â
-
ELIZA | AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING -
EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00EMMA | 2.01CT MARQUISE CUT LAB DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
HALF HALO | 1.32CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
HALF HALO | 1.32CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,300.00HALF HALO | 1.32CT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,300.00 -
MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,900.00MILLIE | 1.58CT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$6,900.00 -
FULL HALO | 0.82ct ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE RING
FULL HALO | 0.82ct ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE RING
$5,400.00FULL HALO | 0.82ct ROUND AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE RING
$5,400.00 -
ELIZA | BLUE CEYLON SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING -
EMMA | 0.93CT OVAL CUT AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
ASYMMETRIC | 4 STONE CLUSTER RING -
EMMA | 1.03CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
EMMA 7 STONE / 1.61CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE RING -
EMMA | 1.32ct OVAL CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
EMMA | 1.35CT ELONGATED HEXAGON AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE RING -
EMMA | 0.81CT OVAL CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING -
ELIZA | PURPLE MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING
Didn't find the perfect piece?
Take a look at our Previous Ready To Ship designs. They've already found their forever homes, but we can help recreate one of these pieces, just for you.
Let's Stay Connected