Explore our stunning collection of natural Sapphire Fine Jewllery, each sapphire is completely one of a kind. From soft pinks to vibrant blues, every sapphire in our collection is picked by Meg herself, to ensure the exceptional quality and unique colour.
Featuring ethically sourced natural sapphires from, Madagascar, Sri Lanka, United States and beyond, our collection celebrates natural sapphires in every colour.
-
4MM ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
4MM ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$1,790.004MM ROUND CUT MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$1,790.00 -
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING II
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING II
$1,490.00STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING II
$1,490.00 -
PETITE MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
PETITE MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$690.00PETITE MONTANA SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$690.00 -
ELIZA | BLUE CEYLON SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING -
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | 4MM HOOP EARRINGS
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | 4MM HOOP EARRINGS
$2,080.00MONTANA SAPPHIRE | 4MM HOOP EARRINGS
$2,080.00 -
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
$990.00MONTANA SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
$990.00 -
MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE | HOOP EARRINGS
MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE | HOOP EARRINGS
$2,900.00MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE | HOOP EARRINGS
$2,900.00 -
STAR SET SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND | ELLIPSE SIGNET RING III
STAR SET SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND | ELLIPSE SIGNET RING III
$1,380.00STAR SET SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND | ELLIPSE SIGNET RING III
$1,380.00 -
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
MONTANA SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$1,160.00MONTANA SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$1,160.00 -
ELIZA | PURPLE MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING
Let's Stay Connected