Australia's most beautiful and iconic Gemstones right here at your fingertips!!
Sapphires from Queensland, Opals from South Australia and Argyle Champagne Diamond's From Western Australia.
-
ROUND PETITE PARTI SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
ROUND PETITE PARTI SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$690.00ROUND PETITE PARTI SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$690.00 -
STAR SET | 3MM PARTI SAPPHIRE SIGNET
STAR SET | 3MM PARTI SAPPHIRE SIGNET
$990.00STAR SET | 3MM PARTI SAPPHIRE SIGNET
$990.00 -
LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00LUNAR TRILOGY | 0.62CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$7,400.00 -
PARTI SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
PARTI SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$890.00PARTI SAPPHIRE | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$890.00 -
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00LOTUS | 1.00CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$9,500.00 -
4MM OPAL | NECKLACE
4MM OPAL | NECKLACE
$690.004MM OPAL | NECKLACE
$690.00 -
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING
$1,090.00STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | ROUND SIGNET RING
$1,090.00 -
AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | TRIO EARRINGS
AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | TRIO EARRINGS
$640.00AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | TRIO EARRINGS
$640.00 -
PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00PICCOLO MAY TRILOGY | 0.33CT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00 -
0.71ct FREE FORM OPAL | BEZEL SET RING
0.71ct FREE FORM OPAL | BEZEL SET RING
$1,980.000.71ct FREE FORM OPAL | BEZEL SET RING
$1,980.00 -
APERTURE | 0.95ct AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE & CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND RING
APERTURE | 0.95ct AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE & CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND RING
$4,900.00APERTURE | 0.95ct AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE & CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND RING
$4,900.00 -
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
WISTERIA | HOOP EARRING
WISTERIA | HOOP EARRING
$1,080.00WISTERIA | HOOP EARRING
$1,080.00 -
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00CALYX | 0.81CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,900.00 -
ELONGATED HEXAGON AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
ELONGATED HEXAGON AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$2,700.00ELONGATED HEXAGON AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE | NECKLACE
$2,700.00 -
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$1,570.00CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$1,570.00 -
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00LOTUS | 1.03CT ROUND AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$5,100.00 -
OPAL | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
OPAL | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$790.00OPAL | MINI HOOP EARRINGS
$790.00 -
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | BAR SIGNET II
STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | BAR SIGNET II
$1,400.00STAR SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE | BAR SIGNET II
$1,400.00 -
GRADIENT | SAPPHIRE RING
GRADIENT | SAPPHIRE RING
$2,700.00GRADIENT | SAPPHIRE RING
$2,700.00 -
OVAL OPAL RING IV
OVAL OPAL RING IV
$1,690.00OVAL OPAL RING IV
$1,690.00 -
PARTI SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
PARTI SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
$720.00PARTI SAPPHIRE | STUD EARRINGS
$720.00 -
OPAL | HOOP EARRINGS
OPAL | HOOP EARRINGS
$990.00OPAL | HOOP EARRINGS
$990.00 -
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00BREE | 0.82CT EMERALD CUT AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00
Let's Stay Connected