-
DISC INITIAL | 6MM NECKLACE
DISC INITIAL | 6MM NECKLACE
$590.00DISC INITIAL | 6MM NECKLACE
$590.00 -
DISC INITIAL | 8MM NECKLACE
DISC INITIAL | 8MM NECKLACE
$620.00DISC INITIAL | 8MM NECKLACE
$620.00 -
DIVINE PEARL & DIAMOND | HOOP EARRINGS
DIVINE PEARL & DIAMOND | HOOP EARRINGS
$1,100.00DIVINE PEARL & DIAMOND | HOOP EARRINGS
$1,100.00 -
DROP PEARL | NECKLACE
DROP PEARL | NECKLACE
$490.00DROP PEARL | NECKLACE
$490.00 -
DUNE / 0.72ct OVAL DIAMOND 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 0.72ct ROUND PARTI SAPPHIRE 6 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 0.76ct OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE / 0.83CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN PARTI SAPPHIRE 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 0.90ct PEAR CUT CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND 3 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.00ct OVAL DIAMOND 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.00ct PEAR CUT DIAMOND 3 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.10ct OVAL CUT DIAMOND 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.22ct ROUND PARTI SAPPHIRE 6 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.28ct EMERALD CUT MADAGASCAN SAPPHIRE 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.50ct OVAL DIAMOND 4 CLAW SOLITAIRE -
DUNE / 1.59ct OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00DUNE STARDUST | 1.02CT OVAL AUSTRALIAN SAPPHIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$4,900.00 -
DUNE | 0.71ct ROUND CUT SALT & PEPPER DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00DUNE | 1.00CT RADIANT CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,600.00 -
DUNE | 1.00CT ROUND CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IV -
DUNE | 1.04ct OVAL CUT LAB DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING -
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00DUNE | 1.08ct OVAL DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING
$3,800.00 -
DUNE | 1.08CT ROUND CUT LAB CREATED DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING V -
DUO / 0.80ct PEAR PARTI SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING